Get Adobe Flash player

  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 18 (10.06.2016 - 12.06.2016)

April, 24.04.2016 - 18. Spieltag
11:00 Schleusingen B Hildburghausen B 5 - 0
Mai, 25.05.2016 - 18. Spieltag
18:00 Schalkau B Oberlind B 5 - 0
Juni, 12.06.2016 - 18. Spieltag
13:00 Sonneberg West B 08 Steinach B 1 - 6
14:00 Erlauer SV B Eisfeld B 1 - 9
14:00 Waldau B spielfrei  - 

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Sp S U N Diff Pkt
1 gleich (1) SC 07 Schleusingen B 16 14 0 2 56 42
2 auf (3) SV 08 Steinach B 16 10 2 4 56 32
3 ab (2) TSV Germ. Sonneberg West B 16 10 2 4 29 32
4 gleich (4) FC-BW Schalkau B 16 9 4 3 30 31
5 gleich (5) FSV 06 Eintr. Hildburghausen B 16 8 3 5 25 27
6 gleich (6) SV 03 Eisfeld B 16 7 2 7 18 23
7 gleich (7) SV Grün-Weiß Waldau B 16 2 2 12 -37 8
8 gleich (8) SC 06 Oberlind B 16 2 1 13 -81 7
9 gleich (9) Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß B 16 2 0 14 -96 6



Mannschaften

Sponsoren

Nächste Spiele Jugend

So, 28. Apr. 2019 10.30
Suhler SV D SG Eff./Schalkau D -:-

Mi, 01. Mai. 2019 15.00
SG Goßmannsrod B Eisfeld/Schalkau B -:-

Sa, 04. Mai. 2019 14.00
Eisfeld/Schalkau B SG Römhild B -:-

So, 05. Mai. 2019 10.30
SG Eff./Schalkau D Sonneberg 04 D -:-
Spielort: Sportplatz Effelder

Fr, 10. Mai. 2019 17.30
Hildburghausen B Eisfeld/Schalkau B -:-

So, 12. Mai. 2019 10.30
spielfrei SG Eff./Schalkau D -:-

Sa, 18. Mai. 2019 10.30
SG Eff./Schalkau D SG Helba D -:-
Spielort: Sportplatz Effelder

Sa, 18. Mai. 2019 14.00
Eisfeld/Schalkau B SG Goßmannsrod B -:-

Sa, 25. Mai. 2019 10.30
SG Eff./Schalkau D Geisa D -:-
Spielort: Sportplatz Effelder

Sa, 25. Mai. 2019 14.00
SG Oberlind B Eisfeld/Schalkau B -:-

Ergebnisse Jugend

Sa, 13. Apr. 2019 15.00
Eisfeld/Schalkau B SG Lauscha B 5:2

Sa, 06. Apr. 2019 13.00
SG Lauscha B Eisfeld/Schalkau B 1:3

Sa, 30. Mär. 2019 10.30
SG Eff./Schalkau D Bad Salzungen D 0:5
Spielort: Sportplatz Effelder

Fr, 29. Mär. 2019 18.00
Eisfeld/Schalkau B SG Oberlind B 15:0

So, 24. Mär. 2019 10.30
SG Eff./Schalkau D Martinroda D 1:0
Spielort: Sportplatz Effelder