Get Adobe Flash player

21.02.16 - Eigenes Turnier
13.04.14 - E vs. Veilsdorf
05.04.14 - E vs. Römhild
08.02.14 - ELT Veilsdorf
21.12.13 Endrunde Hallenkreismeisterschaft
07.12.13 Hauptrunde Hallenkreismeisterschaft
13.09.13 Abschlußfahrt München
20.07.13 - ELT Neukenroth
06.07.13 - Landesmeisterschaft Teil 1
06.07.13 - Landesmeisterschaft Teil 2
06.07.13 - Landesmeisterschaft Teil 3
22.06.13 - E1 Eskorte bei Greuther Fürth
22.06.13 - E1 vs. WR Gotha Staffelsieg
09.06.13 - E1 vs. Stadtilm
05.06.13 - E1 vs. RW Erfurt
02.06.13 - E1 vs. SC 03 Weimar
05.05.13 - E1 vs. Kromsdorf
01.05.13 - E1 vs. Westring Gotha
21.04.13 - E1 vs. Wacker Gotha
13.04.13 - E1 vs. Lok Erfurt
23.02.13 - Wacker Winter Cup
09.02.13 Sportland Coburg
02.02.13 - E1 ELT Sbg. West
13.01.13 - Vorrunde HLM
12.01.13 - Neujahrsturnier
02.01.2013 - E1 ELT SG Rödental
15.12.2012 - Weihnachtsfeier
09.12.2012 - E3 HKM Zwischenrunde
08.12.2012 - E1 vs. Oberweimar
08.12.2012 - Sponsor Fa. Dietsch
17.11.2012 - E1 vs. Stadtilm
11.11.2012 - E1 vs. SC Weimar
20.10.2012 - E1 vs. CZ Jena
17.10.2012 - E3 vs. Oberland
13.10.2012 - E3 vs. Veilsdorf
16.09.2012 - E1 vs. Rot-Weiß Erfurt
26.08.2012 - E1 beim Wacker-Cup
15.07.2012 - Abschlußfahrt
15.07.2012 - Abschlußfahrt Teil 2
07.07.2012 - E-Jun. 650-Turnier
10.06.2012 - E1 vs. Ilmenau
19.05.2012 - E1 gegen Wacker Gotha
05.05.2012 - Pkt.Spiel Eisenach
04.05.2012 - Pkt.Spiel Lauscha
13.04.2012 - Pkt.Spiel Meng.Hämm.
25.02.2012 - E1 "Winter-Wackercup" in Gotha
12.02.2012 - E2 Einladungsturnier Sbg West
10.12.2011 - Weihnachtsfeier
30.10.2011 - E1 11. Spieltag gegen RW Erfurt
19.09.2011 - E1 4.Spieltag
04.09.2011 - E1 2.Spieltag
20.08.2011 E1 beim Wacker-Cup
02.07.2011 Saisonabschluss
08.05.2011 - Ferienlager Truckenthal
20.03.2011 - Hirschmann-Cup
19.02.2011 - E2 Einladungsturnier DVV Coburg
22.01.2011 - Sportland Coburg
01.01.2011 Neujahrsrodeln
28.12.2010 - Einladungsturnier Einberg
19.09.2010 - Abschlußfahrt Waltershausen
07.09.2010 - Kids in Hamburg
28.08.2010 - 4. Spieltag
20.08.2010 - 2.Spieltag
13.02.2010 - Turnier Veilsdorf
31.01.2010 - E - Hallenturnier Eisfeld
August 2008 - E_Jgd. - Bad Blankenburg
22.07.2007 - E_Jgd. - Bad Blankenburg
11.08.2006 - E_Jugend - Köppelsdorf
 
 
Powered by Phoca Gallery

Mannschaften

Sponsoren

Nächste Spiele Jugend

Sa, 23. Feb. 2019 10.30
SG Helba D SG Eff./Schalkau D -:-

Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 10.30
Geisa D SG Eff./Schalkau D -:-

Sa, 09. Mär. 2019 10.30
SG Eff./Schalkau D Bad Salzungen D -:-
Spielort: Sportplatz Effelder

Sa, 16. Mär. 2019 10.30
SG Eff./Schalkau D Martinroda D -:-
Spielort: Sportplatz Effelder

Ergebnisse Jugend

So, 25. Nov. 2018 11.30
SG Eff./Schalkau D spielfrei -:-

Sa, 17. Nov. 2018 10.30
Sonneberg 04 D SG Eff./Schalkau D 2:7

Sa, 10. Nov. 2018 10.30
SG Eff./Schalkau D Suhler SV D 1:0
Spielort: Sportplatz Effelder

So, 04. Nov. 2018 10.30
Judenbach F SG Schalkau/ Eff. F2 -:-
abgesetzt

So, 04. Nov. 2018 10.00
Meng.-Hämm./Rauen. F SG Schalkau/ Eff. F2 -:-
abgesetzt

Sa, 03. Nov. 2018 14.00
SG Goßmannsrod B Eisfeld/Schalkau B 2:0

Sa, 03. Nov. 2018 10.30
Martinroda D SG Eff./Schalkau D 0:1

So, 28. Okt. 2018 12.30
Bad Salzungen D SG Eff./Schalkau D 4:0

So, 28. Okt. 2018 10.45
SG Schalkau/ Eff. F2 Nh.-Schiersch. F 2:0

So, 28. Okt. 2018 09.45
Oberlind F SG Schalkau/ Eff. F2 2:3

Sa, 27. Okt. 2018 14.00
Eisfeld/Schalkau B Hildburghausen B 4:2